Whatsapp icon
Ck Be EDT - Calvin Klein perfume - Essy in Kenya
Ck Be EDT - Calvin Klein perfume - Essy in Kenya
Ck Be EDT - Calvin Klein - 0 - Essy
Ck Be EDT - Calvin Klein - 1 - Essy
Calvin Klein

Ck Be EDT - Calvin Klein

KES 6,300

Select Option

100% Authentic

All products are genuine and sourced directly from official distributors

Availability
In Stock
Category
Unisex
Product Type
Eau de Toilette

Calvin Klein CK Be EDT is a versatile and invigorating scent designed for both men and women. With its unique blend of fresh and musky notes, it offers a clean and contemporary fragrance experience that's perfect for everyday wear.

Fragrance Profile:

Classification: Unisex

Top Notes: Bergamot, Juniper Berry, Mandarin, Musk

Heart Notes: Magnolia, Spices, Peach

Base Notes: White Musk, Sandalwood

Description:

CK Be EDT opens with a fresh and uplifting combination of citrusy bergamot, zesty mandarin, and aromatic juniper berry. These top notes provide an initial burst of energy and vitality, setting the tone for the rest of the fragrance.

In the heart, delicate floral notes of magnolia blend harmoniously with warm and spicy accents, creating a sense of balance and complexity. The addition of peach adds a touch of sweetness and femininity to the composition, enhancing its overall appeal.

As the fragrance dries down, it settles into a smooth and comforting base of white musk and sandalwood. These soft and sensual notes create a subtle yet alluring trail, lingering on the skin and leaving a lasting impression.

Experience Effortless Sophistication:

Calvin Klein CK Be EDT is a timeless and understated fragrance that exudes effortless sophistication. Its clean and modern scent makes it suitable for any occasion, whether you're heading to work, spending time with friends, or enjoying a night out on the town. With its gender-neutral appeal and refreshing aroma, CK Be EDT is the perfect choice for those who appreciate simplicity and style.

Ck Be EDT - Calvin Klein & price in Kenya
SpecificationDetails
Product name Ck Be EDT - Calvin Klein
ClassificationUnisex
Type Eau de Toilette
Product rating 5.0
BrandCalvin Klein
AvailabilityIn Stock
Shipment fee Free (Nairobi and environs same day delivery)

Ck Be EDT - Calvin Klein reviews

5.0 /5
''''''''''
By: Ali
Star ratingVerified purchase
5
''''''''''
Be EDT is a versatile and understated fragrance that I find perfect for everyday wear. I appreciate its subtle yet captivating aroma, which always draws positive remarks.

Related products

  • 100 ml
    Afnan 9PM EDP
    KES 6,800
  • 50 ml100 ml
     Tom Ford Oud Wood
    Popular
    • Woody
    • Oud
    +3 more
    KES 38,700 - KES 49,720
  • 105 ml150 ml
    Armaf Club de Nuit Intense Man EDT
    Best Seller
    • Aromatic
    • Woody
    +2 more
    KES 7,800 - KES 12,000
  • 70 ml200 ml
    Baccarat Rouge 540  EDP
    Best Seller
    • Amber Floral
    • Woody
    +6 more
    KES 52,900 - KES 99,000